Stopnie i tytuły naukowe
Postępowanie ws. nadania stopnia doktora
Przewody doktorskie

Józef Jeremiasz Doellinger
Paweł Kułak
Anna Katarzyna Drabarz
Ewa Kosior
Ewelina Gruszewska
Emilia Jurgielewicz-Delegacz
Jarosław Galicki
Magdalena Rutkowska-Sowa
Janusz Wałach
Marcin Marcinkiewicz
Przemysław Krzysztof Stolarski
Urszula Topczewska
Piotr Rosiak
Dariusz Kowalski
Marek Hermanowicz
Artur Tomasz Trubalski
Katarzyna Klibisz
Rafał Kuligowski
Tomasz Kałużny
Renata Tanajewska
Wioleta Hryniewicka-Filipkowska
Małgorzata Żukowska
Joanna Sawicka
Dorota Mieczkowska
Bartłomiej Oszkinis
Krzysztof Radel
Marta Pogorzelska
Robert Paliwoda
Anna Maria Fiedorowicz
Paulina Korycińska-Rządca
Anna Borkowska-Minko
Izabela Niczyporuk-Chudecka
Rafał Rejmaniak
Radosław Jan Kamiński
Iga Sylwia Kalinowska-Maksim
Karolina Zapolska
Magdalena Bieluk
Paulina Wilczyńska
Ewelina Katarzyna Januszkiewicz
Paweł Laskowski
Edyta Mucha
Marta Czech
Magdalena Majewska-Adamska
Aleksandra Jamróz
Katarzyna Karolina Borkowska
Artur Śledziewski
Marlena Magdalena Januszkiewicz
Katarzyna Chomicz
Jacek Cholewicki
Karol Rutkowski
Sylwester Szczepan Golec
Paulina Czemiel
Patryk Krzysztof Theuss
Andrzej Marek Kisiel
Katarzyna Sulima
Adam Chociej
Magdalena Knapp
Mateusz Krzysztof Maciejczuk
Maria Cudowska
Dariusz Marian Zalewski
Katarzyna Siemion
Katarzyna Stankiewicz
Paulina Pawluczuk-Bućko
Ewelina Wojewoda
Kamil Stępniak
Łukasz Kierznowski
Adam Karpiński
Agnieszka Rybak
Marek Martyniuk
Marcin Maciej Łukowski
Agnieszka Daniszewska
Arkadiusz Dorian Leśniak-Moczuk
Mateusz Olchanowski
Grzegorz Jarosiewicz
Dominik Sebastian Czeszkiewicz
Włodzimierz Jan Musiał
Paweł Czaplicki
Mariusz Charkiewicz
Krzysztof Borżoł
Katarzyna Ciulkin-Sarnocińska
Justyna Grusza-Głębicka
Ewa Maria Vesper
Artur Kosicki
Barbara Jasienowicz-Radzewicz
Mateusz Hubert Ziemblicki
Liubou Krasnitskaya
Rafał Niemotko
Emilia M. Truskolaska
Emilia Kuczma
Łukasz Jarocki
Kamil Niewiński
Urszula Gęślicka
Izabela Maria Urbaniak-Mastalerz
Katarzyna Wiktorzak
Anna Klimach
Katarzyna Sakowska
Karol Skrodzki
Elżbieta Agnieszka Ambrożej
Ilona Edyta Wakuluk
Kamil Piotr Kowalewski
Anna Tywończuk-Gieniusz
Ewa Lotko
Diana Dajnowicz-Piesiecka
Michał Długosz
Joanna Worona
Katarzyna Małgorzata Solecka
Hanna Skrzeczyńska-Tomczyk
Janusz Konrad Wasilewski
Marek E. Nasternak
Magdalena Teleszewska
Mariusz Chrzanowski
Piotr Sawicki
Martyna Kropiewnicka
Kamila Bezubik
Krystian Jaszczyk
Sylwia Afrodyta Karowicz-Bienias
Konrad Wnorowski
Jagoda Beatrycze Zabagło-Toruńska
Marta Karolina Woźniak
Mateusz Perkowski
Piotr Mroczko
Piotr Konrad Skalimowski
Magdalena Kołdys
Damian Proniewski